ACTIVE LISTINGS

SOLD LISTINGS

65 N Atlantic AVE #405, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/12 12

$1,950,000

Sold on 02/28/2025

Condo

$1,999,900

3 Beds 4 Baths 2,657 SqFt

65 N Atlantic AVE #405, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

The Surf at Cocoa Beach is the newest, direct ocean building in Cocoa Beach, w/ brand new construction set to be complet...

Listed by Sand Dollar Realty of Brevard

2.5%
1795 N Highway A1a N #402, Indialantic, FL 32903
1/67 67

$1,450,000

Sold on 12/22/2025

Condo

$1,475,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,101 SqFt

1795 N Highway A1a N #402, Indialantic, FL 32903

Welcome to The Palm Beach, one of the most exclusive oceanfront addresses on Florida's Space Coast. Built in 2022, this ...

Listed by One Sotheby's International

1.7%
421 Capri RD, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/17 17

$810,000

Sold on 07/03/2024

Single Family Home

$799,900

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,716 SqFt

421 Capri RD, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Location location location! Cocoa Isles beauty! 4 bedrooms 2 baths and beautifully updated. Move-in ready waterfront hom...

Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

1.3%
4115 Windover WAY, Melbourne, FL 32934
1/63 63

$771,000

Sold on 11/05/2025

Single Family Home

$775,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 3,117 SqFt

4115 Windover WAY, Melbourne, FL 32934

Tucked within a serene nature preserve behind & to the south side of the lot, this custom estate delivers unparalleled p...

Listed by HomeLife Properties, LLC

0.5%
1890 N Atlantic AVE #A501, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/46 46

$685,000

Sold on 08/15/2025

Condo

$700,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,675 SqFt

1890 N Atlantic AVE #A501, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Move-In Ready Coastal Dream with Unmatched Ocean Views! <br>Step into effortless beachside living in this fully renovate...

Listed by Guettler Realty Group

2.1%
921 S Brevard AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/44 44

$630,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Single Family Home

$650,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,716 SqFt

921 S Brevard AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

No HOA | No Rental Restrictions <br>921 S Brevard Ave puts you close to everything. Only 2 blocks from the beach and Ba...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.1%
3262 Armen #12b, Merritt Island, FL 32953

$580,778

Sold on 01/24/2025

Single Family Home

$626,778

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,842 SqFt

3262 Armen #12b, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Located just minutes from the beaches and Port Canaveral, Armen Groves offers new home construction. The Geneva floorpla...

Listed by K Hovnanian Florida Realty

7.3%
7 Indian River AVE #304, Titusville, FL 32796
1/35 35

$530,000

Sold on 11/30/2022

Condo

$545,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,918 SqFt

7 Indian River AVE #304, Titusville, FL 32796

Welcome home to Modern Waterfront Condominium Living. This home is being sold fully-furnished and features an open conc...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

2.8%
2815 S Atlantic AVE #105, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/52 52

$529,000

Sold on 04/05/2024

Condo

$529,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt

2815 S Atlantic AVE #105, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

A one-of-a-kind complex with private Ocean and River access via private dock across the street for kayaking, fishing, et...

Listed by Keller Williams Space Coast

528 Glenbrook CIR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/102 102

$525,000

Sold on 06/23/2022

Single Family Home

$500,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,837 SqFt

528 Glenbrook CIR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Why wait to build when you can have this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath 3 car extended garage home now! The garage has a con...

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

5.0%
141 Aforia LN, Indialantic, FL 32903
1/26 26

$520,000

Sold on 05/03/2022

Single Family Home

$505,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,689 SqFt

141 Aforia LN, Indialantic, FL 32903

Welcome home to your beachside paradise, where you'll find yourself steps from the ocean and surrounded by trendy local ...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.0%
199 Highway A1a #206, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/32 32

$507,000

Sold on 05/27/2024

Condo

$524,900

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,205 SqFt

199 Highway A1a #206, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

SELLER MOTIVATED!! Here's your opportunity for a turn key oceanfront condo located in the heart of Satellite Beach. Bran...

Listed by Endless Summer Real Estate

3.4%
134 Starboard LN #705, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/69 69

$500,000

Sold on 03/26/2026

Condo

$554,999

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,270 SqFt

134 Starboard LN #705, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Enjoy breathtaking sunrises and endless Indian River views from this 7th-floor 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Island Pointe....

Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

9.9%
3680 Alamanda Key DR, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/33 33

$497,000

Sold on 05/02/2022

Single Family Home

$526,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,123 SqFt

3680 Alamanda Key DR, Melbourne, FL 32901

This house has everything, starting with location. Alamanda Key is located within easy access to I-95, US1, and plenty o...

Listed by Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

5.5%
911 Misty Creek DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/44 44

$480,000

Sold on 03/28/2023

Single Family Home

$489,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,703 SqFt

911 Misty Creek DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

SUNTREE GORGEOUS, COMPLETELY REBUILT POOL HOME IN A CUL DE SAC..... EVERYTHING IS BRAND NEW! '22 ALL IMPACT WINDOWS (ex...

Listed by One Sotheby's International

1.8%
199 Highway A1a #A206, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/37 37

$480,000

Sold on 11/18/2025

Condo

$495,000

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,205 SqFt

199 Highway A1a #A206, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

Direct oceanfront 2BR/2.5BA townhome in Satellite Beach! Fully furnished & turnkey, this beautifully updated home featur...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

3.0%
1188 Yacht Club BLVD, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
1/28 28

$475,000

Sold on 01/30/2023

Single Family Home

$499,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,502 SqFt

1188 Yacht Club BLVD, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

48 HOUR KICKOUT CLAUSE...Beachside home just blocks for the beach. Come home to open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, plus an...

Listed by RE/MAX Alternative Realty

5.0%
4955 Dixie HWY NE #204, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/23 23

$473,900

Sold on 08/04/2023

Condo

$474,900

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,159 SqFt

4955 Dixie HWY NE #204, Palm Bay, FL 32905

3 bed, 3 bath condo on the Indian River. Watch the wildlife from your back patio. This home comes partially furnished. B...

Listed by BHHS Florida Realty

0.2%
1830 N Atlantic AVE #C806, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/60 60

$450,000

Sold on 01/16/2025

Condo

$474,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,256 SqFt

1830 N Atlantic AVE #C806, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

GREAT PRICE! OCEANFRONT Cocoa Beach condo with expansive, breathtaking VIEWS! Enjoy the sights, sounds & tropical breeze...

Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

5.2%
4335 Alan Shepard AVE #None, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/23 23

$445,000

Sold on 01/14/2022

Single Family Home

$430,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,168 SqFt

4335 Alan Shepard AVE #None, Cocoa, FL 32926

Don't miss this one-of-a-kind four bed 2 bath spacious, energy efficient, ranch style pool home located on 1.14 acres w...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.5%
938 Sareta ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/32 32

$434,500

Sold on 04/26/2024

Single Family Home

$432,000

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,171 SqFt

938 Sareta ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

READY NOW - BRAND NEW CUSTOM 2024, 5 Br / 2.5 Bath HOME WITH CUSTOM FEATURES including stone front! NO HOA! (5th room co...

Listed by Arium Real Estate, LLC

0.6%
2135 Canopy DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/45 45

$429,000

Sold on 03/04/2024

Single Family Home

$444,900

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,055 SqFt

2135 Canopy DR, Melbourne, FL 32935

Over 3055 Sq. Ft of living area! Bright entry leads to large living room. Newer LVP flooring through out downstairs! Exp...

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3.6%
225 Emerald Dr N, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
1/20 20

$405,000

Sold on 01/30/2024

Townhouse

$415,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,596 SqFt

225 Emerald Dr N, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

If you're looking for that easy, low maintenance beachside lifestyle without breaking the bank on assessments - this is ...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

2.4%
104 Chicory AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/47 47

$400,000

Sold on 11/15/2022

Single Family Home

$400,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,053 SqFt

104 Chicory AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Welcome in to this immaculate 4 bed 2 bath must see home with solar panels! This split-floor plan charmer welcomes you i...

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

746 Preakness DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/25 25

$399,900

Sold on 06/09/2023

Single Family Home

$399,900

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,809 SqFt

746 Preakness DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

Welcome to this hidden gem in the heart of West Melbourne! Home features a NEWER roof, HVAC system, hot water heater, cu...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

3036 Constellation DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/25 25

$395,000

Sold on 10/08/2021

Single Family Home

$375,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,660 SqFt

3036 Constellation DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Welcome to Your New Water Front Home in the Gated community of Pineda Ridge. This meticulously maintained 3 Bedroom/2 Ba...

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Rlty

5.3%
181 E Claridge ST, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/22 22

$390,000

Sold on 03/25/2024

Single Family Home

$405,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 888 SqFt

181 E Claridge ST, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

Welcome to your coastal retreat! This charming two-bedroom has undergone a complete transformation with modern upgrades ...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.7%
181 E Claridge ST, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/19 19

$384,900

Sold on 08/19/2024

Single Family Home

$384,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 888 SqFt

181 E Claridge ST, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

Welcome to BEACHSIDE LIVING. This COASTAL COTTAGE features two-bedrooms and one-bathroom and has been modernized with up...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

2815 Watkins DR, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/32 32

$375,000

Sold on 01/19/2022

Single Family Home

$379,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,858 SqFt

2815 Watkins DR, Melbourne, FL 32901

3 Bed 2 Bath pool home in the Melbourne/ West Melbourne area. This location puts you in the heart of everything, close t...

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1.1%
194 Saybrook RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/39 39

$371,500

Sold on 04/14/2022

Single Family Home

$350,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,020 SqFt

194 Saybrook RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Palm Bay Paradise!! Updated home, on a very quiet street, on a oversized lot with privacy. This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom hom...

Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

6.1%
864 Kings Post RD, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/36 36

$368,000

Sold on 08/08/2024

Single Family Home

$379,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,850 SqFt

864 Kings Post RD, Rockledge, FL 32955

Imagine waking up in this Mid Century Modern Dream! Many charming updates throughout this well loved home! Fairly open l...

Listed by Spectrum, Inc.

3.1%
330 Forest Trace CIR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/18 18

$360,000

Sold on 03/07/2022

Single Family Home

$369,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,772 SqFt

330 Forest Trace CIR, Titusville, FL 32780

NEW LISTING <br>New absolutely beautiful home with a private backyard oasis and view of the lake/pond is available now. ...

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2.7%
210 Cavern AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/7 7

$349,000

Sold on 10/12/2022

Single Family Home

$349,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,769 SqFt

210 Cavern AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

$5,000.00 closing cost credit to buyer with accepted contract.... <br> <br>Almost new, barely used 3 bedroom 2 bath with...

Listed by AHR Real Estate

194 Saybrook RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/35 35

$345,000

Sold on 11/07/2025

Single Family Home

$345,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,020 SqFt

194 Saybrook RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is move-Situated on a spacious c...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

1314 N Harwick ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/30 30

$302,000

Sold on 01/03/2023

Single Family Home

$314,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,728 SqFt

1314 N Harwick ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom TURN KEY home is back on market Buyer's financing fell through. Built in 2017 and sits on .24 ...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.8%
3149 Wessel AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/17 17

$299,000

Sold on 08/23/2022

Single Family Home

$299,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,645 SqFt

3149 Wessel AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

NEW ROOF AUG 2022* 3149 Wessel Ave is 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom , 1645 sqft concrete block Dwelling. Some of the features ...

Listed by Crown Realty Partners LLC

190 Seminole LN #503, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/31 31

$291,500

Sold on 03/18/2026

Condo

$305,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt

190 Seminole LN #503, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Experience waterfront living in this stunning top-floor sanctuary. Large balcony with panoramic views of the shimmering ...

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

4.4%
3240 Halden AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/29 29

$285,000

Sold on 06/21/2024

Single Family Home

$285,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,294 SqFt

3240 Halden AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Welcome to your charming oasis in SE Palm Bay, Florida! This immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts 1294 square fe...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3675 Tree Line BLVD, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/40 40

$280,500

Sold on 08/15/2025

Single Family Home

$289,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,319 SqFt

3675 Tree Line BLVD, Melbourne, FL 32935

Seller will replace roof prior to closing. Great opportunity to own an affordable lake front 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home ...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

2.9%
1519 Hardwicke ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/21 21

$275,000

Sold on 04/28/2023

Single Family Home

$288,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,219 SqFt

1519 Hardwicke ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

This move in ready CBS home is just waiting for a new family. New roof 2018. Nice open floor plan which includes a larg...

Listed by RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

4.5%
4700 Ocean Beach BLVD #506, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/59 59

$270,000

Sold on 04/22/2025

Condo

$299,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,018 SqFt

4700 Ocean Beach BLVD #506, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with breathtaking south-facing...

Listed by Coastal Life Properties LLC

10.0%
1105 Cleveland ST, Titusville, FL 32780
1/28 28

$268,000

Sold on 09/15/2023

Single Family Home

$270,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,264 SqFt

1105 Cleveland ST, Titusville, FL 32780

Charming 3-Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in Titusville, FL 17 miles from KSC, 15 miles from Playalinda Beach, 9 miles...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

0.7%
7040 N Highway 1 #206, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/31 31

$262,000

Sold on 08/22/2025

Condo

$270,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,186 SqFt

7040 N Highway 1 #206, Cocoa, FL 32927

Attention cruisers this turn key condo is only a 20 minute drive from the Cape Canaveral Port. Beautifully renovated 2 b...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

3.0%
1863 Enterprise LN #225, Titusville, FL 32796
1/33 33

$258,000

Sold on 11/13/2023

Single Family Home

$265,000

1 Bed 1 Bath 504 SqFt

1863 Enterprise LN #225, Titusville, FL 32796

Welcome to your new home located in the charming 55+ Waterfront Resort of Willow Lakes in Titusville Florida. This spaci...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

2.6%
3240 Halden AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/15 15

$248,414

Sold on 09/20/2022

Single Family Home

$248,414

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,284 SqFt

3240 Halden AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Introducing, the SAGO, one of our Value Series homes. This elegant, open concept home is perfect for hosting all types o...

Listed by Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

2263 Shuttle CIR #5, Titusville, FL 32796
1/33 33

$245,000

Sold on 03/15/2024

Manufactured Home

$260,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 788 SqFt

2263 Shuttle CIR #5, Titusville, FL 32796

Welcome home to your TURN-KEY fully furnished lake front cottage located within the Willow Lakes Golf and RV Active Adul...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

5.8%
1105 Cleveland ST, Titusville, FL 32780
1/31 31

$240,000

Sold on 12/20/2021

Single Family Home

$225,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,264 SqFt

1105 Cleveland ST, Titusville, FL 32780

Pride of Ownership Shows. <br>Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath split plan with newly renovated kitchen. Granite countertops. S...

Listed by Florida Style Real Estate,Inc.

6.7%
368 Dolphin CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
1/36 36

$174,990

Sold on 04/03/2023

Manufactured Home

$174,990

2 Beds 2 Baths 982 SqFt

368 Dolphin CIR, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

Fully furnished home boasts new roof in 2017 and AC 2017! PVC plumbing. Solid floors with laminate throughout. Clean and...

Listed by RE/MAX Crown Realty

6341 N Dearman ST, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/5 5

$55,000

Sold on 06/16/2023

Vacant Land

$70,000

0.23 Acres

6341 N Dearman ST, Cocoa, FL 32927

If you have been looking for the perfect homesite within an established neighborhood in Cocoa this is the one for you. J...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

21.4%
832 New Zealand AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/11 11

$50,000

Sold on 11/10/2022

Vacant Land

$55,000

0.23 Acres

832 New Zealand AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Looking for just the right .23 of an acre lot for your future home site in Palm Bay? Look no further!! This home-to-be s...

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

9.1%
376 N Atlantic AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/13 13

$5,000

Sold on 06/02/2025

Commercial

$10,000

2 Baths 3,280 SqFt

376 N Atlantic AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

BUSINESS FOR SALE - PRICE REDUCED! Pelican Cove Market Shop is now available at a new reduced price! This turnkey retail...

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

50.0%

See Less