ACTIVE LISTINGS

SOLD LISTINGS

3266 Helmsdale CT, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/46 46

$720,000

Sold on 10/03/2025

Single Family Home

$744,900

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,883 SqFt

3266 Helmsdale CT, Melbourne, FL 32940

Nicely updated, this corner lot home in a quiet gated neighborhood is a must see! So many recent improvements including...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

3.3%
2660 Clydesdale BLVD, Melbourne, FL 32934
1/28 28

$638,000

Sold on 04/30/2025

Single Family Home

$650,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,199 SqFt

2660 Clydesdale BLVD, Melbourne, FL 32934

Exciting news! This property comes with NO HOA, giving you the freedom you desire. Plus, there's a convenient 50 amp out...

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

1.8%
1676 Ticonderoga CT, Titusville, FL 32796
1/27 27

$292,000

Sold on 09/02/2025

Single Family Home

$298,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,650 SqFt

1676 Ticonderoga CT, Titusville, FL 32796

Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated, move-in ready home is situated in a friendly neighborhood on a pea...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

2.0%
316 Cornell AVE, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/25 25

$257,000

Sold on 03/20/2026

Single Family Home

$274,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

316 Cornell AVE, Melbourne, FL 32901

This home is completely renovated with newer paint, windows, roof, HVAC, cabinets, countertops, and appliances. This ho...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

6.5%
973 Poinsetta ST, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/23 23

$250,000

Sold on 03/20/2026

Single Family Home

$249,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 978 SqFt

973 Poinsetta ST, Cocoa, FL 32927

This updated home in Port St. John would be a great place to create your new home. The kitchen is equipped with new appl...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

219 Augusta WAY, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/40 40

$225,000

Sold on 10/03/2025

Townhouse

$239,900

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,440 SqFt

219 Augusta WAY, Melbourne, FL 32940

This immaculately clean and quiet townhouse is on the Suntree Country Club fairway. It has two upper level Masters and ...

Listed by We Say Sold Inc

6.2%
1361 Van Dyke AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/22 22

$219,000

Sold on 04/28/2025

Single Family Home

$223,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 875 SqFt

1361 Van Dyke AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

UPGRADED SOLID CONCRETE BLOCK CONSTRUCTION PALM BAY HOME WITH BRAND NEW ROOF. This completely-renovated 2/1/1 Palm Bay ...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

2.2%
713 Orange Blossom DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/25 25

$215,000

Sold on 04/15/2026

Single Family Home

$224,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,364 SqFt

713 Orange Blossom DR, Melbourne, FL 32935

Fixer Upper Alert: This home is located in the much sought after Ballard Park/Loveridge Heights area. Many homes in th...

Listed by Relentless Real Estate Co.

4.0%

See Less