37 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,963 SqFt$1,930,000 3.0%
$1,990,000
7744 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Alex Vazquez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,969 SqFt$1,900,000 1.3%
$1,925,000
7578 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Maria Quintero STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,098 SqFt$1,575,000
$1,575,000
7797 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Christopher Christensen COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,842 SqFt$1,282,000 1.0%
$1,295,000
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$1,650,000 2.3%
$1,689,000
7739 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by David Brown DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,481 SqFt$1,275,000 5.6%
$1,350,000
7554 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Arlete Ritt WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
Single Family Home
5 Beds 7 Baths 5,749 SqFt$1,500,000 6.0%
$1,595,000
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,098 SqFt$1,470,000 1.7%
$1,495,000
7797 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Steve Healy CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
Single Family Home
5 Beds 7 Baths 5,200 SqFt$1,350,000 12.9%
$1,550,000
7673 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Wesly Altenor LAKE MARY REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$1,350,000 3.5%
$1,399,000
7619 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,969 SqFt$1,675,000 1.4%
$1,699,000
7654 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Otto Solis Parraga VALSTAR REALTY LLC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,493 SqFt$1,150,000 4.5%
$1,100,000
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,074 SqFt$900,000 5.8%
$955,840
7625 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Brian Keller TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,074 SqFt$837,000 6.2%
$892,105
7667 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$915,000 11.3%
$1,031,810
7589 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$933,000 7.0%
$1,002,756
7583 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$919,000 2.8%
$945,195
2518 DIAMOND RIDGE CT, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,322 SqFt$752,500 2.2%
$769,500
2519 DIAMOND RIDGE CT, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Marie Helen Ledbetter KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$919,000 6.4%
$981,600
7619 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,969 SqFt$1,107,739
$1,107,739
7757 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,074 SqFt$813,000 3.8%
$845,000
7709 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,959 SqFt$874,000 13.0%
$1,004,475
7607 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Jennifer Wright TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL INC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,098 SqFt$810,000 4.7%
$850,000
7637 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Listed by Deb Schroeder INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,969 SqFt$1,084,287
$1,084,287
7733 BLUE QUAIL LN, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2