Relentless Real Estate Co
  • Space Coast Real Estate
  • List With Us
  • Search
  • Commercial Division
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
  • Contact
  • RESOURCES
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
8.9K Properties

8,862 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 202 ABIGAIL RD, Plant City, FL 33563
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,444 SqFt

    $181,000 1.7%

    $177,900

    202 ABIGAIL RD, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Stephanie McElroy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 824 W TRAPNELL RD, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,869 SqFt

    $275,000 1.8%

    $280,000

    824 W TRAPNELL RD, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Pamela Pomfret PLANT CITY REALTY, INC.

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 5208 FRANKLIN CREEK DR, Plant City, FL 33565
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt

    $140,000 7.8%

    $129,900

    5208 FRANKLIN CREEK DR, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Stephanie Fitzgerald WEBPRO REALTY, LLC

    Manufactured Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 3012 MAGNOLIA MEADOWS DR, Plant City, FL 33567
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,854 SqFt

    $260,000

    $260,000

    3012 MAGNOLIA MEADOWS DR, Plant City, FL 33567

    Listed by Salinda Riebow MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 3415 GROVE BLOSSOM LN, Plant City, FL 33567
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,510 SqFt

    $193,000 3.3%

    $199,500

    3415 GROVE BLOSSOM LN, Plant City, FL 33567

    Listed by Julianne Van Hout PALM ISLAND REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 4119 LONGFELLOW DR, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,616 SqFt

    $210,000 6.3%

    $197,500

    4119 LONGFELLOW DR, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by David Fox RE/MAX ACR ELITE GROUP, INC.

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 533 SCARLET MAPLE CT, Plant City, FL 33563
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,285 SqFt

    $170,000 3.7%

    $176,500

    533 SCARLET MAPLE CT, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Danielle Jones KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1601 RYDELL LN, Plant City, FL 33563
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,545 SqFt

    $203,500

    $203,500

    1601 RYDELL LN, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 4109 E KNIGHTS GRIFFIN RD, Plant City, FL 33565
    6 Beds 3 Baths 4,048 SqFt

    $555,000 3.5%

    $575,000

    4109 E KNIGHTS GRIFFIN RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Mike Griffin GRIFFIN EXECUTIVE REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2102 CLEMONS RD, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt

    $159,900 3.6%

    $165,900

    2102 CLEMONS RD, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Lucy Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY OF WH

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2606 HOLLY BLUFF CT, Plant City, FL 33566
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,387 SqFt

    $259,900

    $259,900

    2606 HOLLY BLUFF CT, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Dale Ling LING REALTY, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1102 W CHERRY ST, Plant City, FL 33563
    6 Beds 3 Baths 2,670 SqFt

    $276,999 2.6%

    $269,999

    1102 W CHERRY ST, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Natalie Sweet KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1325 CANDY CANE LN, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,728 SqFt

    $170,000 1.1%

    $171,900

    1325 CANDY CANE LN, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Nicole Silva VOGEL REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    Manufactured Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2929 SPRING HAMMOCK DR, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,190 SqFt

    $294,000 2.0%

    $299,900

    2929 SPRING HAMMOCK DR, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Eric Auciello REDFIN CORPORATION

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1304 WILLIAMS RD, Plant City, FL 33565
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,722 SqFt

    $304,000 1.6%

    $309,000

    1304 WILLIAMS RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Christopher Bilar FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 4714 KEENE RD, Plant City, FL 33565
    4 Beds 2 Baths 3,134 SqFt

    $365,000 3.9%

    $380,000

    4714 KEENE RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Mandy Silva BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1801 S GOLFVIEW DR, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,827 SqFt

    $205,000 6.8%

    $220,000

    1801 S GOLFVIEW DR, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Cathy Waters COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 7716 SHOUPE RD, Plant City, FL 33565
    8.18 Acres

    $148,000 12.9%

    $169,900

    7716 SHOUPE RD, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Jason Lowman FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    Vacant Land

    Stellar MLS
  • 1304 N PALM DR, Plant City, FL 33563
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,148 SqFt

    $130,000 4.1%

    $124,900

    1304 N PALM DR, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by January Silva FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 917 ROUX ST, Plant City, FL 33563
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,268 SqFt

    $290,000 6.4%

    $309,900

    917 ROUX ST, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Gail Johnston CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 4709 N DAWNMEADOW CT, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,292 SqFt

    $117,000

    $117,000

    4709 N DAWNMEADOW CT, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Joshua Sword LANDCREST REALTY LLC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 3605 BENT RIM LN, Plant City, FL 33565
    1.01 Acres

    $45,000 24.9%

    $59,900

    3605 BENT RIM LN, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Donny Key COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL

    Vacant Land

    Stellar MLS
  • 3309 CUMMINGS PL, Plant City, FL 33566
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,582 SqFt

    $337,000 0.9%

    $340,000

    3309 CUMMINGS PL, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by Katrina Madewell KELLER WILLIAMS - NEW TAMPA

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 4649 COPPER LN, Plant City, FL 33566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $179,000 3.2%

    $184,900

    4649 COPPER LN, Plant City, FL 33566

    Listed by CATHY Martin KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 347
  • 348
  • 349
  • 350
  • 351
  • ...
  • 370
default
Relentless Real Estate Co

Scott Loveridge

+1(321) 745-0535 scott@relentless-re.com

License ID: BK3058836

517A N Harbor City Blvd Melbourne FL

 

ABOUT RELENTLESS

We are the number one stop in the region for buying and selling luxury real estate.

We’ve been serving the area for more than 25 years, and we do it with pride.

Get My App

      Space Coast Real Estate
      List With Us
      Search
      Commercial Division
      About Us
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      Contact
      RESOURCES
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Mortgage Calculator

default
Relentless Real Estate Co

Scott Loveridge

+1(321) 745-0535 scott@relentless-re.com

License ID: BK3058836

517A N Harbor City Blvd Melbourne FL

 

ABOUT RELENTLESS