Relentless Real Estate Co
  • Space Coast Real Estate
  • List With Us
  • Search
  • Commercial Division
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
  • Contact
  • RESOURCES
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
34 Properties

34 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 2273 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,804 SqFt

    $825,000 1.2%

    $815,000

    2273 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Meagan Somers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2490 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,244 SqFt

    $585,000 16.4%

    $699,900

    2490 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by L. Kay Lehmer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2593 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,586 SqFt

    $750,000 9.1%

    $825,000

    2593 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Susan Schneider COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2800 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,270 SqFt

    $670,000 5.5%

    $709,000

    2800 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Daphne Smith COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2260 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,176 SqFt

    $1,185,000 12.2%

    $1,349,000

    2260 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Heather Brookey EXP REALTY LLC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2651 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,427 SqFt

    $1,750,000 7.9%

    $1,900,000

    2651 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2271 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds 6 Baths 4,229 SqFt

    $6,500,000

    $6,500,000

    2271 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2831 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,166 SqFt

    $2,175,000 1.1%

    $2,200,000

    2831 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2711 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,128 SqFt

    $1,850,000 15.9%

    $2,200,000

    2711 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2741 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 4 Baths 3,192 SqFt

    $3,035,000 9.1%

    $3,340,000

    2741 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2800 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,270 SqFt

    $775,000 3.0%

    $799,000

    2800 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Daphne Smith COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2650 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,764 SqFt

    $700,000 6.7%

    $749,999

    2650 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Christy Van Buren PALM PARADISE REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2720 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,356 SqFt

    $682,000 1.0%

    $675,000

    2720 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2823 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,729 SqFt

    $867,000 2.0%

    $885,000

    2823 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2471 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,243 SqFt

    $3,500,000 6.6%

    $3,749,000

    2471 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Annie Fleeting NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2901 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    0.2 Acres

    $2,200,000 12.0%

    $2,500,000

    2901 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Susan Schneider COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Vacant Land

    Stellar MLS
  • 2250 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,322 SqFt

    $950,000

    $950,000

    2250 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2361 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,912 SqFt

    $2,000,000 1.3%

    $1,975,000

    2361 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2780 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,290 SqFt

    $687,000

    $687,000

    2780 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2743 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,783 SqFt

    $680,000

    $680,000

    2743 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2901 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    0.2 Acres

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    2901 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Vacant Land

    Stellar MLS
  • 2460 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,109 SqFt

    $599,950 4.0%

    $625,000

    2460 E VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2623 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,328 SqFt

    $480,000 4.0%

    $499,900

    2623 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Chris Forrey LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 2633 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt

    $455,000

    $455,000

    2633 W VINA DEL MAR BLVD, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Bill Vanderford RESORT REALTY

    Single Family Home

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
default
Relentless Real Estate Co

Scott Loveridge

+1(321) 745-0535 scott@relentless-re.com

License ID: BK3058836

517A N Harbor City Blvd Melbourne FL

 

ABOUT RELENTLESS

We are the number one stop in the region for buying and selling luxury real estate.

We’ve been serving the area for more than 25 years, and we do it with pride.

Get My App

      Space Coast Real Estate
      List With Us
      Search
      Commercial Division
      About Us
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      Contact
      RESOURCES
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Mortgage Calculator

default